Is Specially Selected Organic Pumpkin Spice Maple Syrup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Vermont maple syrup, organic cinnamon, organic nutmeg, organic ginger, organic spices.

Check Specially Selected Organic Pumpkin Spice Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking