Is Specially Selected Paprika Hand Cooked Crisps Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potato, Rapeseed Oil, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Paprika Powder, Salt, Yeast Extract Powder, Dextrose Powder, Onion Powder, Acid: Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Smoked Paprika Powder, Smoked Salt, Spice Extract, Marjoram.
Check Specially Selected Paprika Hand Cooked Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Paprika Hand Cooked Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


