Is Specially Selected Pasta Sauce Sensitive Recipe Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Tomatoes, Carrot Puree (Carrot, Water), Olive Oil, Salt, Celery, Dried Basil.

Check Specially Selected Pasta Sauce Sensitive Recipe against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Specially Selected Pasta Sauce Sensitive Recipe is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping