Is Specially Selected Pesto Rosso Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil (27%), Rehydrated Sundried Tomatoes (23%), Tomato Paste, Tomato Purée, Basil (7%), Pecorino Romano Pdo Cheese (3.5%) (milk), Garlic, Parmigiano Reggiano Pdo Cheese (2%) (milk), Pine Nuts (2%), Sugar, Salt, Beetroot Powder, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid. Contains Milk.
Check Specially Selected Pesto Rosso against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Pesto Rosso in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSandwichGarnishing


