Is Specially Selected Prawn Cocktail Hand Cooked Crisps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy, Fat, Carbohydrate, Fibre, Protein, Salt, Potato, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Flavouring, Salt, Onion Powder, Spirit Vinegar Powder, Yeast Extract Powder, Tomato Powder, Acid: Citric Acid; Colour: Paprika Extract; Shrimp Powder (pandalus Borealis) (crustacean). Contains: Shrimp (crustacean). May Also Contain Fish And Mollucs.
Check Specially Selected Prawn Cocktail Hand Cooked Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Prawn Cocktail Hand Cooked Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


