Is Specially Selected Premium Drizzle Syrup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (milk, Sugar), Sugar, Water, Butter (cream, Salt), Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Salt, Pectin, Disodium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate (preservative). Contains Milk.

Check Specially Selected Premium Drizzle Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking