Is Specially Selected Raspberry Conserve Jam Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENERGY, CARBOHYDRATE, FIBRE, SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GELLING AGENT: PECTIN PREPARED WITH 50G OF FRUIT PER 100G. TOTAL SUGAR CONTENT: 60G PER 100G.

Check Specially Selected Raspberry Conserve Jam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking