Is Specially Selected Raspberry Conserve Jam Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENERGY, CARBOHYDRATE, FIBRE, SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GELLING AGENT: PECTIN PREPARED WITH 50G OF FRUIT PER 100G. TOTAL SUGAR CONTENT: 60G PER 100G.
Check Specially Selected Raspberry Conserve Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Raspberry Conserve Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


