Is Specially Selected Raspberry Mojito Vinaigrette Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, canola oil, cane sugar, raspberries, apple cider vinegar, lime juice concentrate, sea salt, spearmint, onion powder, xanthan gum, dried lime zest, natural raspberry flavor.
Check Specially Selected Raspberry Mojito Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Raspberry Mojito Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Specially Selected Raspberry Mojito Vinaigrette is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDipping


