Is Specially Selected Raspberry Vinaigrette Red Wine Vinegar and Honey Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANOLA OIL, CANE SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, HONEY, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, POPPY SEED, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PROTECT FLAVOR)

Check Specially Selected Raspberry Vinaigrette Red Wine Vinegar and Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping