Is Specially Selected Raw Honey Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Honey.

Check Specially Selected Raw Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooeySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingDrinkingTopping
Pescatarian? Specially Selected Raw Honey | Spoonful