Is Specially Selected Ready To Roast Mediterranean Vegetables Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Yellow And Red Pepper, Roasted Zucchini (zucchini, Sunflower Oil), Red Onions, Cherry Tomatoes, Garlic, Rapeseed Oil, Basil, Salt, Vegetable Powders (onion, Carrot, Tomato, Lovage, Leek, Celery), Sunflower Oil, White Pepper, Garlic Powder, Cardamom Powder, Oregano.
Check Specially Selected Ready To Roast Mediterranean Vegetables against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Ready To Roast Mediterranean Vegetables in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


