Is Specially Selected Rosemary Marcona Almonds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Almonds, high-oleic canola oil, rosemary, sea salt. Contains: tree nuts. May contain nuts, cashews, macadamia nuts, pistachios.

Check Specially Selected Rosemary Marcona Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing