Is Specially Selected Seasoned Butter Garlic Parmesan 85g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Butter (cream, Natural Flavor), Onion, Non-gmo Canola Oil, Parmesan Cheese (pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes) And Powdered Cellulose (anti-caking Agent), Roasted Garlic, Sea Salt, Cultured Skim Milk, Rosemary, Thyme, Black Pepper. Contains milk.
Check Specially Selected Seasoned Butter Garlic Parmesan 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Seasoned Butter Garlic Parmesan 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySaltyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnacking


