Is Specially Selected Small Batch Horse Radish Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grated Horseradish Roots, Soybean Oil, Water, White Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Eggs, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Corn Syrup, Mustard Seed, Artificial Flavors, Preservatives (sodium Benzoate, Sorbic Acid), Sodium Metabisulfite (preservative), Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta (retains Product Freshness. Contains: Eggs.
Check Specially Selected Small Batch Horse Radish Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Small Batch Horse Radish Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPepperyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


