Is Specially Selected Steak & Ale Flavour Crinkle Cut Crisps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Rapeseed Oil, Rice Flour, Onion Powder, Salt, Yeast Extract Powder, Flavourings, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid; Ground Black Pepper, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Carbonates; Ale Powder, Beef Powder.

Check Specially Selected Steak & Ale Flavour Crinkle Cut Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go