Is Specially Selected Strawberry Champagne Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil, Olive Oil, Strawberry Puree, Champagne Vinegar, Red Wine Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Salt, Shallot, Garlic Puree, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ground Mustard Seed, Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper. Contains Mustard.

Check Specially Selected Strawberry Champagne against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Specially Selected Strawberry Champagne is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingMarinading