Is Specially Selected Strawberry Champagne Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Olive Oil, Strawberry Puree, Champagne Vinegar, Red Wine Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Salt, Shallot, Garlic Puree, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ground Mustard Seed, Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper. Contains Mustard.
Check Specially Selected Strawberry Champagne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Strawberry Champagne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Specially Selected Strawberry Champagne is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingMarinading


