Is Specially Selected Traditional Turkish Delight Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Starch, Water, Flavourings, Plant Extract (black Carrot Concentrate), Colour: Curcumin, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.

Check Specially Selected Traditional Turkish Delight against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go