Is Specially Selected Traditional Turkish Delight Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Water, Flavourings, Plant Extract (black Carrot Concentrate), Colour: Curcumin, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.
Check Specially Selected Traditional Turkish Delight against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Traditional Turkish Delight in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Cube
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


