Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Specially Selected Turkey Gravy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Palm Oil, Salt, Flavourings (contains Soya), Maltodextrin, Colour: Plain Caramel, Onion Powder, Caster Sugar, Dried Turkey (1%), Caramelised Sugar, Dried Sage, Emulsifier: Lecithins (soya). Contains Soya.

Check Specially Selected Turkey Gravy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Specially Selected Turkey Gravy | Spoonful