Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Specially Selected Vanilla Crème Brûlée Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Heavy Cream, Cane Sugar, Sugared Egg Yolks, Rice Starch, Vanilla Extract, Carrageenan, Sea Salt. Topping Ingredients: Caramel Flakes (sugar, Glucose Syrup). Contains Milk and Egg.

Check Specially Selected Vanilla Crème Brûlée against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Unknown

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Specially Selected Vanilla Crème Brûlée | Spoonful