Is Specially Selected Wagyu Meatballs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF (90%), Water, Dried Potato, Kibbled Rice, Rice Flour, Salt, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Preservative: Sodium Sulphite; Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate. ALLERGY ADVICE:

Check Specially Selected Wagyu Meatballs against your own diets in the app.

Egg Free? Specially Selected Wagyu Meatballs | Spoonful