Is Specially Selected Whole Grain Mustard Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Citric Acid, Turmeric.
Check Specially Selected Whole Grain Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Whole Grain Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Ancient Grain Bread
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
PepperySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


