Is Specially Selected Whole Grain Mustard Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Citric Acid, Turmeric.
Check Specially Selected Whole Grain Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Whole Grain Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
PepperySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


