Is specially selected Oat Free?

Ingredients
sugar, red pepper purée, onion, white wine vinegar jalape peppers (7%), red chilli puree (5%), garlic, lemon juice concentrate, gelling agent: pectins, allergy advice: may also contain mustard dietary advice: suitable for vegans, no artificial colours, flavourings or preservatives nutrition: typical values per 100g: energy 1122/
Check specially selected against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open specially selected in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


