Is specially Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

on facts cancla oil, cider vinegar, sugar, water, garlic, per container 2 tbsp (30ml) contains less than 2% ofseasalt, basil, oregano, blackpepper, xanthan gum, dried garlic, tamarind gum, es 120 %daily value* 14%

Check specially against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep