Is Specialty Brewed Bars Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, cherry juice concentrate, pomegranate juice concentrate, pear juice concentrate, cane sugar, rooibos, pectin, vitamin c (ascorbic acid), vitamin b3 (niacinamide), zinc sulfate, vitamin b5 (calcium d-pantothenate), vitamin b6 (pyridoxine hydrochloride), vitamin b2 (riboflavin), vitamin b1 (thiamine hydrochloride), vitamin b9 (folic acid), biotin, vitamin b12 (cyanocobalamin).
Check Specialty Brewed Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specialty Brewed Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


