Is Specialty Gift Basket for Him- features 100% Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers, Pretzels & Mustard | Great for tailgating and parties! Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese Gluten Free | Cheese Made In Wisconsin Usa
Check Specialty Gift Basket for Him- features 100% Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers, Pretzels & Mustard | Great for tailgating and parties! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specialty Gift Basket for Him- features 100% Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers, Pretzels & Mustard | Great for tailgating and parties! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Specialty Gift Basket for Him- features 100% Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers, Pretzels & Mustard | Great for tailgating and parties! is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Basket
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


