Is SPECIALTY MACARONI PRODUCT, PENNE RIGATE NO. 50 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER.
Check SPECIALTY MACARONI PRODUCT, PENNE RIGATE NO. 50 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPECIALTY MACARONI PRODUCT, PENNE RIGATE NO. 50 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Kraft Gluten Free Macaroni & Cheese Original
KRAFT Macaroni & Cheese Dinner - The Cheesiest Original
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


