Is SPECIALTY, MT BLANC 31% WHITE CHOCOLATE RONDOS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CACAO BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, EMULSIFIER (E322: SOYA LECITHIN), VANILLA EXTRACT. CACAO MINIMUM 31%.
Check SPECIALTY, MT BLANC 31% WHITE CHOCOLATE RONDOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPECIALTY, MT BLANC 31% WHITE CHOCOLATE RONDOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


