Is Speck Italiano Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Speck Italiano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SaltyFirmThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep