Is SPECKLED EGGS, MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRIED CREAM (MILK), COCOA MASS, WHOLE MILK POWDER, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, BLACK IRON OXIDE, RED IRON OXIDE, RIBOFLAVIN (COLORINGS), RICE STARCH, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), GUM ARABIC (THICKENING AGENT), VANILLA.
Check SPECKLED EGGS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPECKLED EGGS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


