Is SPECKLED JELLY BEANS CANDY, SPECKLED JELLY BEANS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, CARNAUBA WAX, MINERAL OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C RED NO. 3, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD&C RED NO. 40).

Check SPECKLED JELLY BEANS CANDY, SPECKLED JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? SPECKLED JELLY BEANS CANDY, SPECKLED JELLY BEANS | Spoonful