Is SPECKLED JELLY BEANS CANDY, SPECKLED JELLY BEANS Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, CARNAUBA WAX, MINERAL OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C RED NO. 3, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD&C RED NO. 40).
Check SPECKLED JELLY BEANS CANDY, SPECKLED JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPECKLED JELLY BEANS CANDY, SPECKLED JELLY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


