Is SPEC'S SELECT, CHOCOLATE MIXED NUTS Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS, ALMONDS & CASHEWS (MILK CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, VEGETABLE OIL - COCONUT ORIGIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE. )
Check SPEC'S SELECT, CHOCOLATE MIXED NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPEC'S SELECT, CHOCOLATE MIXED NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegetarian as there are no meat or fish ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


