Is Spectacular Ginger Ale, 6.7 fl. oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Organic Agave, Citric Acid, Ginger Extract, Extracts Of Coriander, Cardamom, Chili Pepper, Orange, Rose Oil

Check Spectacular Ginger Ale, 6.7 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spectacular Ginger Ale, 6.7 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Spectacular Ginger Ale, 6.7 fl. oz. | Spoonful