This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Spectacular Tonic Water, 6.7 fl oz bottles Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Organic Agave, Citric Acid, Quinine, Natural Flavors.

Check Spectacular Tonic Water, 6.7 fl oz bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spectacular Tonic Water, 6.7 fl oz bottles is available at 6 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartSpud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Spectacular Tonic Water, 6.7 fl oz bottles | Spoonful