Is Spectracide Wasp And Hornet Killer Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Prallethrin (0.025%), Lambda Cybalothrin (0.010%). Other Ingredients (Contains Petroleum Distillates) (99.965%).

Check Spectracide Wasp And Hornet Killer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spectracide Wasp And Hornet Killer is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Non Food Use