Is Spectracide Weed Stop For Lawns Concentrate with Quick-Flip Sprayer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: 2, 4-D, Dimethylamine Salt
Check Spectracide Weed Stop For Lawns Concentrate with Quick-Flip Sprayer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spectracide Weed Stop For Lawns Concentrate with Quick-Flip Sprayer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Spectracide Weed Stop For Lawns Concentrate with Quick-Flip Sprayer is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


