Is Spectrum 5 Magnesium Complex Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium 500 Mg 119% Dv Magnesium Hydroxide (aquamin Mgtm), Magnesium Malate, Magnesium Oxide, Magnesium Citrate, Magnesium Glycinate. Other Ingredients: Hypromellose (capsule), Rice Flour, Silicon Dioxide.

Check Spectrum 5 Magnesium Complex against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? Spectrum 5 Magnesium Complex | Spoonful