Is Spectrum Culinary Refined High Heat Canola Oil Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Expeller Pressed Refined Canola Oil
Check Spectrum Culinary Refined High Heat Canola Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spectrum Culinary Refined High Heat Canola Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spectrum Culinary Refined High Heat Canola Oil is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


