Is Spectrum Essentials Decadent Blend Chia & Flax Seed Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ground Chia Seed+, Dried Coconut, Organic Ground Flax Seed, Organic Alkalized Cocoa Powder+, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar+. Contains: Coconut.

Check Spectrum Essentials Decadent Blend Chia & Flax Seed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spectrum Essentials Decadent Blend Chia & Flax Seed is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsVitacostUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Supplement · Powder, Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep