Is Spectrum Grapeseed Oil Non-Stick Cooking Spray Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mechanically (Expeller), Pressed Refined Grapeseed Oil, Soy Lecithin, Propellant (No Chlorofluorocarbons), Contains: Soy Contains: Soy Contains: Soy
Check Spectrum Grapeseed Oil Non-Stick Cooking Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spectrum Grapeseed Oil Non-Stick Cooking Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spectrum Grapeseed Oil Non-Stick Cooking Spray is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGrillingMeal Prep


