Is Spectrum Grapeseed Oil Non-Stick Cooking Spray Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mechanically (Expeller), Pressed Refined Grapeseed Oil, Soy Lecithin, Propellant (No Chlorofluorocarbons), Contains: Soy Contains: Soy Contains: Soy

Check Spectrum Grapeseed Oil Non-Stick Cooking Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spectrum Grapeseed Oil Non-Stick Cooking Spray is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGrillingMeal Prep