Is Spectrum Imported Organic Red Wine Vinegar -- 16.9 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organically Grown And Processed Red Wine Vinegar Diluted With Water To 6% Acidity, Contains Naturally Occurring Sulfites
Check Spectrum Imported Organic Red Wine Vinegar -- 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spectrum Imported Organic Red Wine Vinegar -- 16.9 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Spectrum Imported Organic Red Wine Vinegar -- 16.9 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostCentral Market
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DressingCookingMarinadingSalad


