Is SPECTRUM NATURALS HIGH OLEIC UNREFINED PEANUT OIL, 16 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Expeller Pressed Unrefined High Oleic Peanut Oil
Check SPECTRUM NATURALS HIGH OLEIC UNREFINED PEANUT OIL, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPECTRUM NATURALS HIGH OLEIC UNREFINED PEANUT OIL, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPECTRUM NATURALS HIGH OLEIC UNREFINED PEANUT OIL, 16 OZ is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral Market
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGarnishing


