Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spectrum Naturals, Oil Peanut High Heat Organic, 16 Fl Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mechanically (Expeller), Pressed Refined High Oleic Organic Peanut Oil

Check Spectrum Naturals, Oil Peanut High Heat Organic, 16 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spectrum Naturals, Oil Peanut High Heat Organic, 16 Fl Oz is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsKrogerRalphsVitacost

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling
Lactose Free? Spectrum Naturals, Oil Peanut High Heat Organic, 16 Fl Oz | Spoonful