Is SPECTRUM NATURALS, ORGANIC WHITE WINE VINEGAR, PEAR, PEAR Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC WHITE WINE VINEGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check SPECTRUM NATURALS, ORGANIC WHITE WINE VINEGAR, PEAR, PEAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPECTRUM NATURALS, ORGANIC WHITE WINE VINEGAR, PEAR, PEAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
Dave's Killer Bread® White Bread Done Right® Organic Bread 24 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread® White Bread Done Right Thin Sliced Organic Bread, 20.5 oz, Shelf-Stable
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
Pompeian Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar Premium Quality, 16 fl oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


