Is Spectrum™ Organic Rosemary Extra Virgin Olive Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

First Cold Pressed Extra Virgin Organic Olive Oil, Organic Rosemary Extract

Check Spectrum™ Organic Rosemary Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spectrum™ Organic Rosemary Extra Virgin Olive Oil is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphs

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousFruitySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing